Madame Tussaud's Wax Museum - Washington, DC
18S E 324286 N 4307340
This Madame Tussaud's has a presentation of each and every US President in addition to many other personalities.
Location: District of Columbia, United States

When a visitor gets to the likenesses of Michelle and Barack Obama, a photographer will offer to take your photo...for $22. You can also have a photo taken at the Presidential desk or podium...or all three.
The DC WishBook Tourism site (visit link) just provides this blurb with a link:

1001 F St. NW, (corner of F & 10th Sts. NW), Washington, DC 20004
202-942-7300 / 866-823-9565 / 202-942-7319 fax

More than just a wax museum! Madame Tussauds Washington D.C. is a fully interactive experience, where visitors are able to touch, see and hear historical icons and celebrities in a way unlike any other Washington D.C. attraction. "

Hours of Operation:
April 27-September 7 Sun-Fri: 10 AM-6 PM (Last ticket sold at 6 PM) Sat: 10 AM-8 PM (Last ticket sold at 8 PM) September 8-October 11 Mon-Thur: 12 PM-6 PM (Last ticket sold at 6 PM) Fri-Sun: 10 AM-6 PM (Last ticket sold at 6 PM) October 12-19 Sun & Mon: 10 AM-6 PM (Last ticket sold at 6 PM) Tues-Thurs: 12 PM-6 PM (Last ticket sold at 6 PM) Fri-Sat: 10 AM-6PM (Last ticket sold at 6 PM)

Admission Prices:
Ticket Type Walk-Up Price Online Price Adult (Ages 13 & up) $21.50 $17.70 Child (Ages 4 to 12) $17.00 $14.10 Family 4 Pack $64.00 $51.70

Approximate amount of time needed to fully experience the attraction: Up to 1 hour