Unbekannte Lokomotive im LESKANPARK
32U E 364569 N 5649606
[D]Unbekannter Lokomotiven Typ im LESKANPARK (Köln-Dellbrück). [E]Unknown type of a locomotive located in the LESKANPARK industrial area (Cologne-Dellbrück).
Location: Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany

[D]Dieser mir unbekannte (nicht mehr aktive) Lokomotiven-Typ steht im LESKANPARK in Köln-Dellbrück.

Der LESKANPARK bietet auf mehr als 111.750 m² Raum für die gewerbliche Nutzung. Die Flächen bieten die unterschiedlichsten Raumbedingungen; von der klassischen Bürostruktur bis zu Hallen mit 17m Deckenhöhe. Dort wo früher Produkte zur Brandprävention- und Bekämpfung produziert wurden, verbindet der LESKANPARK heute Modernität vor historischer Kulisse. Die historischen Werksbereiche werden Schritt für Schritt saniert. Über 58.000 Quadratmeter sind bereits restauriert, modernisiert und vermietet .

[E] This not specified typ of a locomotive is placed in the LESKANPARK industrial area (Cologne-Dellbrück).

The LESKANPARK provides more than 111.750 m² of space for business activities. This area provides several storage conditions for offices and production facilities with 17m ceiling height. This former factory for fire extinguishers combines modernity and historical industrial architecture. The historical industrial buildings will be restored piece by piece. 58.000 m²are already restored and rented.
Locomotive Type: (required): Diesel Electric

If "other" what is the engine type? (optional):