Pharmacy at the Castle - Hrádek nad Nisou, okres Liberec, CZ
Ghost in the building of Pharmacy at the Castle.
Location: Liberecký kraj, Czechia

V nenápadné budove nedaleko centra mesta Hrádek nad Nisou se na pocátku 20. století zjevoval duch puvodního majitele. Podle informacní tabulky umístnené na budove se procházel po chodbách, užíval záchod a mizel ve dverích pokoje, který podle legendy užíval za svého života. Paranormální aktivity v 21. století v tomto dome nebyly zaznamenány

=============================

In the nondescript building near the center of the town Hradek nad Nisou in the early 20th century revealed the ghost the original owner. According to the information table placed on the building walked through the halls, used the toilet and disappeared in the doorway of the room which according to legend was used during his life. Paranormal activity in the 21 century in this house were recorded.
Public access?:
visible from outside 24/7, private property no access inside.