Knights of Columbus Council 11726 - Ottawa, Canada
18T E 444578 N 5028258
The Knights of Columbus St. Anthony Council #11726 is located at the St. Anthony of Padua Church in Ottawa at 427 Booth Street, Ottawa, Ontario.
Location: Ontario, Canada

The Knights of Columbus St. Anthony Council was founded in 1996 to better serve their community. The Council works closely with the St. Anthony of Padua Parish in Ottawa. This council hosts and assists with various activities including: The St. Anthony’s annual winter and spring festivals, parish breakfasts and community fundraising. Meetings are held in the church basement.

from their website: (visit link)
427 Booth Street