Oak Grove United Methodist Church Outhouse - Decatur, TX
14S E 634522 N 3682544
This two seater, dating to 1948, stands near the playground at the Oak Grove United Methodist Church, 1295 Greenwood Road, Decatur, TX. Bring your own roll!

The church has a detailed history on their website, (visit link) referencing why this is here. The men's version no longer exists.
Location:
A Texas Historical Marker at the church entrance provides some background: This congregation was organized in 1878 with fourteen charter members by the Rev. Jim Smith and the Rev. E.C. Fullingim. In 1880 the church became part of the Decatur Circuit, and the Rev. R.N. Brown served as its first regular pastor. Oak Grove's original sanctuary was constructed ten miles northeast of Decatur but was moved to this site in 1902. The current church building has been in use since 1948. Oak Grove United Methodist, which traditionally held an August revival camp meeting, stands as one of the oldest rural churches in Wise County. (1984)