Hollyhill Quilts
10T E 527103 N 5021320
A unique shoppe nestled in the historic Willamette area of West Linn, Hollyhill Quilts is known for its charming interior and gorgeous fabric selection.
Location: Oregon, United States

They carry a complete collection of fabrics.Over 8,000 bolts of fabric including a wonderful selection of Florals, Reproductions including Civil War & Primitives, Contemporary prints, Flannels, and Children's.
Andover, Benartex, Clothworks, Free Spirit, Hoffman, Lakehouse, Michael Miller, Moda, Robert Kauffman, P&B Textiles, Westminster Fibers, and many, many more!A large selection of hand-dyed wools by local designer, Debbie Busby of Wooden Spool Designs. Large selection of books, patterns, threads and notions.Gift selection including home decor for fall and Christmas
Address: 1914 Willamette Falls Dr. Suite# 160

City: West Linn