New York Stock Exchange - NYC. NY
18T E 583562 N 4506715
The New York Stock Exchange is located at 11 Wall Street in New York City and was established in 1817.
Location: New York, United States

Wikipedia (visit link) adds:

"The New York Stock Exchange (NYSE), sometimes known as the "Big Board", is a stock exchange located at 11 Wall Street, Lower Manhattan, New York City, New York, United States. It is the world's largest stock exchange by market capitalization of its listed companies at US$16.613 trillion as of May 2013. Average daily trading value was approximately US$153 billion in 2008.

The NYSE trading floor is located at 11 Wall Street and is composed of four rooms used for the facilitation of trading. A fifth trading room, located at 30 Broad Street, was closed in February 2007. The main building, located at 18 Broad Street, between the corners of Wall Street and Exchange Place, was designated a National Historic Landmark in 1978, as was the 11 Wall Street building.
The NYSE is operated by NYSE Euronext (NYSE: NYX), which was formed by the NYSE's 2007 merger with the fully electronic stock exchange Euronext. In December 2012, it was announced that the company would be sold to Intercontinental Exchange (ICE), a futures exchange headquartered in Atlanta, Georgia, The United States, for $8 billion, a figure that is significantly less than the $11 billion bid for the company tendered in 2011."
Name: New York Stock Exchange

11 Wall Street NYC, NY USA