Sara's and Sally's All American Diner, Presque Isle, Erie PA
17T E 569842 N 4662609
Sara's and Sally's All American Diner on Presque Isle in Erie PA is covered with Coke Memorabilia. Diner is on the right just as you enter Presque Isle.

Th red and white color scheme is on almost everything including the flowers but some of the Coca Cola memorabilia includes dozens of Coca Cola umbrellas, multiple Coca Cola coolers, lots of old Coca Cola signage, a few Coca Cola specific soft drink machines.

Other interesting things to see include numerous historic gas pumps & signage, a historic railway crossing, phone booths manned by period dressed mannequins, Chevrolet Bel Air photo cutout, historic traffic lights.

Are you a Coca Cola Collector?: no