National Brewery Museum Guest Book
15T E 686334 N 4727452
This Guest Book is in the entrance hallway of the National Brewery Museum located at 209 S Main Street in Potosi, Wisconsin.
Location: Wisconsin, United States

From the Potosi Brewery web page:

The National Brewery Museum™ is a joint venture between the Potosi Foundation and the American Breweriana Association. These two organizations have teamed up to create a world class national brewery museum showcasing a collection of beer bottles and cans, glasses, trays, coasters, advertising materials and other items relating to breweriana collectibles.

The National Brewery Museum™ is located within the historical setting of the Potosi Brewing Company building that had operated from 1852 to 1972. The National Brewery Museum™ is open 10:30 a.m. to 9 p.m. daily.

Owners Name: National Brewery Museum

Location Type: Attraction/Business