Lucky 7-Mulhouse -Alsace, France
Un lucky 7 dans une belle ville que j'ai appris à connaitre grâce au Waymarking!
Location: Grand-Est, France

Tout les WMs sont situés au centre-ville de Mulhouse. Vous pourrez admirer la diversité historique et culturelle de cette ville.

All WMs are located in the Centre of Mulhouse. You can admire the historical and cultural diversity of this city.
Department Number, Category Name, and Waymark Code:
2-Buildings-religious buildings-Lutheran Churches Le Temple St-Étienne- WMGDCN 3-Business-Revolving restaurants- La Tour de l'Europe-WMGCKN 4-Culture-murals-Ancien hôtel de ville-Mulhouse-WMGMJR 5-Entertainment / Museums / History museum / Le musée historique de Mulhouse / WMGDJA 6-History / Histoires de France (French historical markers) / Église médiévale St-Etienne / WMGDCQ 13-Structures / Fountains / La fontaine de la Place de la Réunion / WMGD9N 14-Technology / Earth globes / Le Globe de J-H Lambert / WMGDHX

Check if all of your waymarks are within a 0.1 mile?: no

Tally: 7