Barokní silnicní most, Martínkovice, Czech Republic
33U E 596445 N 5601866
Kamenný barokní silnicní most pres reku Stonávku / Baroque stone road bridge over the river Stonávka
Location: Královéhradecký kraj, Czechia

Starý kamenný obloukový most o ctyrech klenbách (3,2 až 7,3 m) pres reku Stenavu a mlýnský náhon. Most je barokní, pravdepodobne z doby kolem roku 1700. Rekonstruován byl v roce 2007. Od konce 20. století je na seznamu památkove chránených objektu.

===============================

Old stone arched bridge of four arches (3.2 to 7.3 m) across the river Stenava and leat. The bridge is baroque, probably dating from around 1700. Was reconstructed in 2007. Since the end of the 20th century is on the list of protected monuments.
Physical Location (city, county, etc.): Martínkovice

Road, Highway, Street, etc.: Road