Nautical Flag Pole, Nelahozeves, Czech Republic
Nautical Flag Pole in area of Marina Vltava
Location: Středočeský kraj, Czechia

Marina Vltava is the sports-recreational area with a port near Prague on Vltava River, surrounded with beautiful nature and many historical and cultural monuments. The Marina Vltava is located in the birthplace of the world-known composer Antonín Dvorák (visit link) , right under the renaissance castle Nelahozeves (visit link) , on the cycle-way Prague - Melník.

Marina offer common services associated with water sports (anchorage, boat services, boat rental, sightseeing trips) but there is also a restaurant, accommodation, bicycle rental, information centre etc.
List the flags being flown at the time your photo was taken:
there was two flags, the one flag was flag of Czech Republic but the flag on the top of pole I did not recognize