Orientacni plan obce / Zilina, okres Kladno, CZ
33U E 428920 N 5550301
CS: Orientacni plan obce Zilina s vyznacenim polohy / EN: Street map with you-are-here mark in Zilina
Location: Středočeský kraj, Czechia

CS: Orientacni plan obce Zilina s vyznacenim polohy se nachazi na krizovatce ulic Kladenska a Antonina Milfaita. Na mape jsou vyznaceny dulezite objekty v obci, dale se v hornich rozich nachazi znak a vlajka obce.

Zilina je obec ve strednich Cechach priblizne tricet kilometru zapadne od Prahy. Nejvyznamnejsi pamatkou obce s priblizne 800 obyvateli je kostel z 18. stoleti.

EN: Street map of village Zilina can be found at the intersection of streets Kladenska and Antonina Milfaita. There is a you-are-here mark in the map. Important objects in the village are also highlighted in the map. In both upper corners there are Coat of Arms and flag of Zilina.

Zilina is a village in central Bohemia about thirty kilometers western from Prague. The village has a population of 800 inhibitants and its most significant structure is a church from 18th century.

Webova stranka obce / Website of the village: (visit link)
Location Name: Intersection of Kladenska and Milfaitova streets