Maestro @ Centro Colombo - Lisboa, Portugal
Maestro is an instrument and music equipment store in Colombo Shopping Centre in Lisbon.
Location: Lisboa, Portugal

"Maestro" was founded in 1998 by music lovers and experts in management, teaching music and musicians, whose purpose and mission is to allow easy access to instruments, sound equipment, accessories, books and music sheets required to the musical performance.

The employees support the customers in choosing the solution that best suits the needs of each one through a huge variety of specially selected products of quality brands at a very competitive prices.

With a current network of two stores with a total of about 1,000 m2 of exhibition space and strategically located in major commercial centers with wide geographical coverage, allows the trial of all products in stock at the time that best suits each client´s needs.

Parking and easy accessibility are also factors that help Maestro to be a choice.

The coordinates are from the closest door. You only have to go in and you will find Maestro on your right side.

Maestro sells instruments from top brands like Fender, Jackson, Gibson, Yamaha, Hamer, Zildjian, Roland, Epiphone and others.
Maestro Centro Comercial Colombo Loja 0516/0517
Avenida Lusiada