The Magic Parlor - Salem, Ma
The Magic Parlor is located on Essex Street in the heart of Salem.

From their website:
"Celebrating 17 years of business in the heart of historic downtown Salem, MA, we pride ourselves on having the lowest prices on authentic Wiccan and Pagan ritual supplies, including clothing, capes & robes. We also offer a large selection of oils, herbs, incense, jewelry, books, and assorted accoutrements for the Wiccan and pagan lifestyle.

For magicians, we offer a large selection of quality items ranging from professional to amateur, including books and DVDs. We also offer a wide assortment of novelty items, as well as jokes & gags.

For Halloween, our selection is huge, including accessories for children, adults, and even pets. In addition, The Magic Parlor is “the fang capital of the world,” offering the largest selection of fangs anywhere."
Shop Address:
213 Essex St.