High Commission of the Kingdom of Swaziland - London, UK
30U E 698500 N 5709265
The High Commission of the Kingdom of Swaziland is located on Buckingham Gate in Westminster, London, UK.
Location: London, United Kingdom

"Swaziland attained her Sovereign National Independence from the United Kingdom on the 6th September 1968. This historic day was held at the Somhlolo National Stadium at Lobamba, the spiritual home of the Swazis. Historians have asserted that the land, which is now the modern Kingdom of Swaziland, has been inhabited since the Stone Age. There are also relics of nomadic bushmen, of Sotho and the Ntungwa - Nguni clans."

See (visit link)

The High Commission of the Kingdom of Swaziland is an agent of the Government of the Kingdom in the further promotion of the diplomatic relations, trade, as well as social and cultural relations that exit between the two countries.
Mission's address:
20 Buckingham Gate