Alchymist Residence Nosticova (Prague - Malá Strana)
33U E 457523 N 5548177
One of the most luxury hotels in Prague, small but prominent and with many prominent guests, it is Alchymist Residence in Nosticova street in Prague's Lesser Town (Malá Strana) with over 400 years long history.
Location: Hlavní město Praha, Czechia

Really luxury suites and rooms served in last years to many of VIP guests - especially prominent artists, singers and actors: Jean Claude van Damme, Adrian Brody, Colin Farrell, Gerard Depardieu, Johny Deep, Kiefer Sutherland, Sir Ben Kingsley, Dino de Laurentis, Andie McDowell, Nastasia Kinski, Franco Nero, Roman Polanski or Vin Diesel...

Details about VIP guests are here.

Name of the Hotel: The Alchymist Residence Nosticova