Mark Twain Riverboat - Disneyland, CA
11S E 414795 N 3741718
On the Mark Twain Riverboat there are two sideways hidden Mickeys in the grillwork between the smokestacks at the front of the ship.

The Mark Twain Riverboat is an attraction on which passengers embark on a scenic, 14-minute journey around the Rivers of America. Originally named the Mark Twain Steamboat when the park opened in 1955, the stately, 5/8-scale stern-wheeler was the first functional riverboat to be built in the United States for fifty years. The ship is a 4-level, 105-foot-long authentic steam-powered paddlewheel riverboat.

The riverboat departs from a landing in Frontierland on the bank of the Rivers of America. When Fantasmic! is running, the ship is used in the show.
Resort: Disneyland Resort

Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor