Sugarloaf Harbour Marina - Port Colborne, Ontario, Canada
A beautiful marina located on Lake Erie, just near the gateway to The Welland Canal.
Location: Ontario, Canada

"Canada's finest bass and walleye fishing, scuba diving to dozens of historic ship wrecks and some of the country's best sailing all waits for you in Port Colborne. And, Sugarloaf Harbour provides all the on-shore amenities to make your visit enjoyable whether you stay for a day, a week or the entire season."
There are many other things to do and see in the area...especially once it gets WARM! Nearby H. H. Knoll Park features include an outdoor picnic pavilion, outdoor stage, rose garden, Melissa's memorial playground, Discovery Splash Pad and washrooms.

Where is Marina Located: Lake

Physical Address: