Royston Funeral Home, Inc. is located in historic Marshall, Virginia
Location: Virginia, United States

Royston Funeral Home, Inc. is located in historic Marshall which is in Fauquier County Virginia. Fauquier County is one of Virginia's oldest counties. Royston is a small private owned funeral home that provides families with funeral services, cremations and support in time of need. A staff of one to four with licenced Funeral Directors. Family room and chapel are present as well as funeral coach and other support vehicles. Close by to nearby Marshall Cemetery. The funeral home is a two story home with addition. Age of the Royston is unknown.
Crematory: no

Cemetery: no