Abe Lincoln and family, Springfield, Illinois.
The Lincoln's heading for the State Capitol in Sptingfield, Illinois.
Location: Illinois, United States

This group of Statues is of the Lincoln family heading for the State Capitol to give a speech in downtown Springfield, Illinois.

Credits and verbage are from the link below.
As you enter Springfield's downtown square near 6th and Adams streets, you will encounter a four-part Lincoln family grouping by Larry Anderson. Known as "Springfield's Lincoln," it was unveiled June 5, 2004, by Mayor Timothy J. Davlin. These realistic life-size bronze figures show Abraham and Mary Lincoln with two of their sons. "Willie" waves to a likeness of his older brother Robert, which stands at a distance.