Ralph's Pizza & Francesca's Room - Haddon Heights
18S E 495053 N 4414739
This is a very popular hang-out for locals, especially the high schoolers and local families with children. The building is early 20th century and is a contributing structure to the Station Avenue Historic District in this mid-19th century town.
Location: New Jersey, United States

This great Pizza Shoppe has been in the community for many years and now also has a italian restaurant adjacent to it for more formal dining than in the pizza shop. My masonic lodge is just across the street and a few doors down. We always come here before out lodge meetings for dinner. I am always looking at architecture and the top of this building is really beautiful and ornate (see pictures).

How do you rate this Pizza restaurant?:

520 Station Ave