George Washington University Hospital - Washington, DC
Teaching hospital on the campus of George Washington University.
Location: District of Columbia, United States

From the website: "When it comes to choosing a hospital, one thing is clear: quality counts. And a century-long tradition of providing medical care in a comfortable and convenient environment means peace of mind for the thousands of patients who are cared for by the doctors and nurses at The George Washington University Hospital each year.

Just minutes from Washington, D.C.'s tourist sites and government headquarters, The George Washington University Hospital serves a diverse group of patients — from area residents to visiting dignitaries and heads of state." (visit link)
Washington, DC USA