Giant Animals at Wisconsin Deer Park - Wisconsin Dells, WI
Wisconsin Deer Park - A Wisconsin Dells Historic Attraction!
Location: Wisconsin, United States

There are six different giant fiberglass animals on display! The Wisconsin Deer Park is a unique family petting zoo adventure! For over fifty years, The Wisconsin Deer Park of Wisconsin Dells has offered families and "kids of all ages" the opportunity to explore, enjoy & feed over 100 deer and other wildlife. You, your children and friends will love having the tame Wisconsin White Tail Deer come up to you and feed directly from your hand! Here at the Wisconsin Deer Park you can pet the animals, take photos to your heart’s content and interact with the natural world as you’ve never been able to before.

This Roadside Giant is made out of: Fiberglass

This Roadside Giant Depict...?: An animal form