Eisenhower National Historic Site - Gettysburg, PA
18S E 306242 N 4407337
An NPS cancellation station is located in the gift shop of the Eisenhower Farm in Gettysburg. ** The posted coordinates are for the gift shop, but the Farm can only be reached by bus from the Gettysburg NMP Visitor Center. **

This is a second stamp available from the Gettysburg National Military Park. The Eisenhower Farm is scenic and is an interesting insight into the later lives of President and General Eisenhower and his wife, Mamie.

From the NPS website:
Access to Eisenhower National Historic Site
The shuttle to Eisenhower National Historic Site is located at the [Gettysburg NMP] Visitor Center. Visitors can purchase their tickets for the shuttle out to the Eisenhower Farm at the ticketing counter.
Gettysburg National Military Park
1195 Baltimore Pike