Trollway Lucky 7 - Mt. Horeb, WI
This lucky 7 is located in Mt. Horeb, WI along the Trollway.
Location: Wisconsin, United States

2. Art/Music - Outside Wooden Display Carvings - Lady Troll - Mt. Horeb Welcome Center - Mt. Horeb, WI - WM4VZK (visit link)
4. Buildings - Tourist Information Centers - Visitor Centers - Mt. Horeb Welcome Center - Mt. Horeb, WI - WM4VZT (visit link)
5. Business/Commerce - Brewpubs - The Grumpy Troll - Mt. Horeb, WI - WM4W07 (visit link)
7. History/Culture - National Register of Historic Places - Mt. Horeb Opera Block - Mt. Horeb, WI - WM4VYB (visit link)
9. Nature - Municipal Parks and Plazas - Bicycle Park - Mt. Horeb, WI - WM4W5C (visit link)
11. Signs - Ghost Signs - "OS...DISE." Sign - Mt. Horeb - WM4W8T (visit link)
12. Sports and Recreation - Rails to Trails - Trail Head - Military Ridge State Trail - Mt. Horeb, WI - WM4W5H (visit link)
13. Structures - Train Stations/Depots - Chicago and Northwestern Depot - Mt. Horeb, WI - WM4W5W (visit link)
Department Number, Category Name, and Waymark Code:
2. Outside Wooden Display Carvings - WM4VZK 4. Tourist Information Centers - WM4VZT 5. Brewpubs - WM4W07 7. National Register of Historic Places - WM4VYB 9. Municipal Parks and Plazas - WM4W5C 11. Ghost Signs - WM4W8T 12. Rails to Trails - WM4W5H 13. Train Stations/Depots - WM4W5W

Check if all of your waymarks are within a 0.1 mile?: yes

Tally: 16