O'Fallon, MO
15S E 699798 N 4298370
Founded in 1856, O'Fallon MO is the seventh largest city in Missouri, and growing. The city motto, "Tradition with Vision".

In 1997, the City of O'Fallon purchased three wings of the Sisters of the Most Precious Blood Convent for use as O'Fallon Municipal Centre (City Hall).
Day-to-day operations of the City are the responsibility of the City Administrator and a staff of more than 300 employees.
The Municipal Centre is open Monday - Friday, 8:00A - 5:00P, except on holidays when the building is closed.

Name: City of O'Fallon Municipal Centre

100 North Main St.