KCVU - Chico, CA
KCVU is Fox's affiliate for Chico-Redding.

From Wikipedia: "KCVU Fox 30 is a Fox Network affiliate based in Chico, California. The station is owned and operated by Sainte Partners II, L.P. of Modesto, California. It was founded in 1986 and it hit the airwaves as KBCP in 1990. It was a home shopping channel until 1992, when KBCP flipped the call sign to KCVU reflecting its FOX affiliation. It replaces a secondary affiliation on KRCR-TV seen since the network's inception in 1986. KRCR's other two satellites in Eureka and Fort Bragg had FOX as well as ABC. Full time FOX coverage was provided by KTVU on Chico and Redding cable systems."
300 Main Street
Chico, CA usa