Regency Square Mall - Jacksonville, Florida
Regency Square Mall was built in the 1960's and is still a very busy Mall for shopping.

Regency Square Mall has 17 Eateries located within the Mall area. A Police Sub-Station is also located in this mall. You can shop in many different stores. There is a Old Navy, Disney Store, Bath and Body Works, Hallmark and many others. All this on 1 level of shopping and fun. There is movie Theater located just across the parking lot from this Mall. Back in the day it was located inside the Mall now in it's place is the Big Food Court.Located at 9501 Arlington Expy Jacksonville, Florida 32225
Food Court: yes

Anchor stores (if any) and their coordinates:
Sears - N 30 19.432 W 081 33.410 JcPennie's - N 30 19.425 W 081 32.895 Dillards - N 30 19.538 W 081 33.292 Belk - N 30 19.369 W 081 33.134 Food Court - N 30 19.452 W 081 33.054

Number of stores in the mall.: 170

Does the mall have an arcade?: Does