Dingmans Bridge - Bridging Pennsylvania and New Jersey
18T E 511895 N 4563194
One of the last remaining privately owned bridges of its kind in America, the Dingmans Bridge spans the Delaware River.
Location: New Jersey, United States

From the website:
The present bridge is the fourth to span the Delaware River at this location.
At the turn of the twentieth century, came the three Perkins brothers from Horseheads, New York. They were structural iron men, bridge builders, and they had in their possession three magnificent trusses of pin-hung wrought iron which they transported to the Delaware and erected upon stone piers in the river. With no great ceremony, the Dingmans Bridge was opened for traffic in November, 1900.

Length of Span:
I couldn't find it anywhere, but my guess is about 300 feet.