Hall of Presidents Dome - Lake Buena Vista, FL
A large dome inside the waiting area for the Hall of Presidents at the Magic Kingdom.

Taken from Wikipedia, "The Hall of Presidents is an attraction located in Liberty Square at the Magic Kingdom in the Walt Disney World Resort. The attraction is a multi-media presentation and stage show featuring Audio-Animatronic figures of all 441 individual United States Presidents. It opened on October 1, 1971, along with the rest of the Magic Kingdom and resort.

Housed in a building resembling Philadelphia's Independence Hall, the current attraction features a short film depicting a historical account of several American presidencies, notably George Washington, Andrew Jackson, Abraham Lincoln, Theodore Roosevelt, Franklin D. Roosevelt, and John F. Kennedy. The film is followed by a stage presentation of all the presidents in Audio-Animatronic form and features speeches by Lincoln, Washington, the incumbent President and others."