Chemin de la Croix - Stations of the Cross - Trois-Pistoles, Québec
19U E 488021 N 5332080
Ce chemin de Croix est situé sur le site de Notre-Dame de Fatima, à Trois-Pistoles, Québec. These Stations of the Cross are located on the site of Our Lady of Fatima, in Trois-Pistoles, Quebec.
Location: Québec, Canada

Le site situé à la grève Fatima comprend un lieu visité depuis plusieurs années par des milliers de pèlerins en hommage à l’apparition de la Vierge à trois enfants au début du siècle dernier à Fatima au Portugal.

Translated from the above noted text:

The site located at Fatima beach includes a place visited for several years by thousands of pilgrims in tribute to the apparition of the Virgin with three children at the beginning of last century in Fatima in Portugal.